Biography

Jamie Elle Quick Facts

Alias: Jaime Elle, Jamie Ele
Date of Birth: 6/2/1985
Home Town: Denver, Colorado, USA
Measurements: 34C–24–34
Height: 5’2
Hair Color: Auburn
Eye Color: Brown

Jamie Elle Biography

Sexy auburn haired babe Jamie Elle was born in Denver, Colorado in 1985. Jamie began her adult industry career in 2005 when she was 20 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Jamie featured in quite a few adult feature films which ranged in niche but included anal, interracial, gonzo, internal, oral and MILF.

Jamie Elle stands at 5’2 and weighs 106lbs. Jamie is well known and well loved by her fans for her 34C all natural tits and her perfect 34C-24-34 figure. Jamie currently has her navel, tongue and both nipples pierced. Jamie also has tattoos on her lower back, inside her left ankle and on her right shoulder.

During her adult career Jamie Elle has worked for a variety of adult production companies including Hustler, Hundies, Digital Sin, Lethal Hardcore, Acid Rain, Northstar, Jules Jordan Video and Ninn Worx. Jamie has also worked alongside some big names in the adult industry including Devon Lee, Cassidy Blue, Havana Ginger, Justice Young, Kelly Wells, Sophie Dee, Megan Monroe and Priya Rai.

3 Responses to “Biography”

  1. Just a Hello! Watched a clip of you getting fucked in the ass and then sucking his cock. So HOT! What a gorgeous tight little butt! Love to lick, finger, fist and fuck your sweet butt!

  2. Jamie, r u still living in L.A.? If you are, we should get together and chill or something. How can we arrange this, my dear. R u single?

  3. Hi Jaime, you’ve got to receive loads of bullshit from men and women alike here. However, thought you’d like to know that you really are a beautiful lady. Nice weekend.

    M

Leave a Reply